सूचना प्रौद्योगिकी विभाग

Alumni Details:

PRESENT STUDENTS

M.Tech (IT) 2020 Batch

Enrollment No. Name

2006520001 Trishita Acharjee

2006520002 Bhabatosh Das

2006520003 Rajib Deb

2006520004 Ananya Chakraborty

2006520005 Hillary Debbarma

2006520006 Ankit Srivastava

2006520007 Dipankar Rudra Pal

MCA 2020 Batch

Enrollment No. Name

2023010001, Rahul Das

2023010002, Sujata Dey

2023010003, Ashish Akash Goutom

2023010004, Payel Saha

2023010005, Sanki Debbarma

2023010006, Rajdeep Deb

2023010007, Arpita Chakraborty

2023010008, Parag Jyoti Nath

2023010009, Aurobinda Das

MCA 2019 Batch

ROLL No: Application No., Name

1923010001 R19MCA0001 Deepjyoti Das

1923010002 R19MCA0003 Vishal Pal

1923010003 R19MCA0006 Rupak Das

1923010004 R19MCA0004 Arup Sarkar

1923010005 R19MCA0013 Swarnali Dhar

1923010006 R19MCA0010 Raushan Kumar

1923010007 R19MCA0014 Payel Chatterjee

1923010008 R19MCA0015 Sadhan Mani Chakma

MCA 2018 Batch

Application No., ROLL No: Name

R18MCA0005, 1823010001: Shashanka Sarkar

R18MCA0003, 1823010002: Priya Kaul

R18MCA0010, 1823010003: Sujan Das

R18MCA0011, 1823010004: Sudipta Debnath

R18MCA0001, 1823010005: Swapnaneel Dhar

R18MCA0012, 1823010006: Mithun Pal

R18MCA0014, 1823010007: Partha Rudra Pal

PAST STUDENTS

MCA 2017 Batch

Application No., ROLL No: Name

R17MCA002, 1723010001: Swararina Lodh

R17MCA003, 1723010002: Madhurima Bhattacharya

R17MCA005, 1723010004: Subrata Ghosh

R17MCA010, 1723010006: Sucheta Ningombam

R17MCA013, 1723010007: Ranadhir Debnath

R17MCA017, 1723010009: Jyotirmaoy Sil Sharma

MCA 2016 Batch

ROLL No: Application No., Name

16MCA0001, 1623010005: Shiboprasad Bhattacharya

16MCA0002, 1623010002: Madhu Chanda Roy

16MCA0006, 1623010003: Soniya Paul

16MCA0009, 1623010004: Ayan Bhattacharya

MCA 2015 Batch

1501190004, Deepshikha Das

1501190005, Rakesh Majumder

1501190009, T.R. Hrankhawl

1501190010, Arghajita Deb

1501190011, Jayatri Debnath

1501190012, Indra Rekha Debnath

1501190013, Santanu Paul

1501190014, Shouvik Nag

1501190015, Prasanta Paul

1501190016, Chayanika Deb

1501190017, Arpan Deb

1501190018, Suman Bhowmik

MCA 2014 Batch

Anindita Ganguly

Anindita Mohanta

Arjama Chowdhuri

Asha Negi

Banashree Deb

Biplab Chakraborty

Debalina Roy

Dipak Datta

Dipanwita Debnath

Geetasree Paul

Mahasweta Roy

Moumita Debnath

Pradipta Roy

Prasenjit Roy

Puja Bhattacharya

Raju Bhowmik

Rimi Rani Paul

Riya Tripathi

Sanchita Bhattacharji

Simi Das

Subhendu Bikash Datta

Sujoy Roy Karmakar

MCA 2013 Batch

Aireena Debbarma

Antara Roy

Deepak Dev

Janmajit Deb

Jaydev Rudra Paul

Kamalika Debnath

Koushik Kumar Dhar

Moushumi Sarkar

Nivedita Choudhury

Pritam Poddar

Rajesh Bhowmik

Rakesh Das

Rinti Dey

Samir Das

Sangita Chakraborty

Shankhadeepa Debnath

Sinku Debnath

Subhrajit Das

Sunandita Nandi

Tamojit Sem

Tania Dhar

Titan Deb

MCA 2012 Batch

Adrija Roy

Anamika Karmakar

Anupama Dey

Apu Nath Chowdhury

Arjun Ch. Das

Avishek Ghosh

Bhabatosh Das

Bipasha Bhattacharjee

Biswajit Deb

Bithika Chanda Bhowmik

Bulti Dhar

Dipankar Bhattacharjee

Jayanta Saha

Jayasree Chakraborty

Jayati Paul

Jayeeta Biswas

Jayshree Nag

Kaushik Halder

Kripankar Majumder

Krishna Majumdar

Madhabi Naha

Manna Chakraborty

Manonita Dhar

Megdhan Paul

Mithun Roy

Mousumi Chanda

Mousumi Datta

Mousumi Gope

Mousumi Majumder

Mrinmoy Chakraborty

Neelam Debnath

Nilanjan Chakraborty

Pijush Debnath

Prasenjit Majumder

Pritam Chakraborty

Priyanka Barman

Purabi Biswas

Rakesh Singha

Rana Singha

Ratnadeep Baidya

Samarpita Saha

Sanchita Gon Choudhari

Sandip Debnath

Sanghita Sinha

Sanjibsree Choudhury

Satabdi Roy

Satyabrata Debnath

Shanta Bhowmik

Shibankar Bhowmik

Soma Barman

Sougat Nath

Sourav Majumder

Subhrajit Roy

Suman Das

Sumit Debnath

Suparna Nath Sharma

Suprit Rudra Paul

Suraj Kumar Roy

Suruj Barua

Sushmita Banik

Sutapa Saha

Swarup Debnath

Tina Saha

Tonmoy Munshi

MCA 2011 Batch

Ambika Das

Amit kumar Dhar

Amitava Bhattacharjee

Antara Poddar

Anurupa Pal

Anusua Pal

Babul Chakraborty

Bhaswati Debnath

Bijan Debnath

Bishal Bhowmik

Bitan Dhar

Debasmita Datta

Debasmita Sengupta

Eveli Deb

Ila Nandi

Jadu Nag

Jayanta Chowdhury

Madhumita Datta Choudhury

Maitry Datta

Mampi Patari

Mampi Paul

Manashi Majumder

Mitan Das

Mourima Roy Choudhury

Nabajit Paul

Nabarun Saha

Nabendu Chaudhuri

Nayan Debnath

Nijamal Bhuiya

Nikita Pal

Nirban Routh

Pallab pal

Paramita Choudhury

Payel Paul

Pompi Dhar

Prabal pal

Pranab Debnath

Pranab Ghosh

Prasenjit Debnath

Pubali Nandy

Rajesh Majumder

S.M. Milton Nabi

Samadrita Chakraborty

Santanu Chakraborty

Saswati Majumder

Satabhisha Sutradhar

Shimpy Dhar

Smita Karmakar

Soni Singh

Soujannita Dasgupta

Soumita Chakraborty

Soumyabrata Talapatra

Sujata Das

Suprakash Debnath

Supriya Debnath

Suraj Banik

Sushmir Deb

Swarup Saha

Syed Abul Hassan

Symphony Dutta

Tapas Debnath

Tarun Barua

MCA 2010 Batch

Abhijit Das

Abhishek Deb

Anupam Debnath

Ashim Dey

Chinmoy Bhowmik

Dibakar Debroy

Dipmala Das

Gagri Chakraborty

Jacob Debbarma

Jayanta Debroy

Joylal Sarkar

Jyotirmoy Bhowmik

Kavita Khatri

Madhumita Banerjee

Monti Banik

Mousumi Chakraborty

Paramita Chakraborty

Paramita Ghosh

Paramita Nath

Pinto Das

Pranabesh Dey

Pritam Majumder

Rabinjit Dey

Rahul Debnath

Sabita Rani Paul

Safikul Islam

Samrita Roy

Sandeep Bhowmik

Sangita Paul

Santanu Paul

Sarmistha Podder

Sayan Acharjee

Shaibali Kuri

Subhabrata Debnath

Subhankar Chakraborty

Subhra Kanti Das

Subhrajoyti Deb

Sujata Rani Saha

Sukanta Barman

Swarup Kanti Ghosh

Tanusree Debnath

BCA 2015 Batch

1503380001, Puja Chaudhuri

1503380002, Swaraj Ghosh

1503380003, Subham Chakraborty

1503380004, Sudipta Debnath

1503380006, Priya Kaul

1503380007, Shashanka Kumar Sarkar

1503380008, Sambit Bhattacharjee

1503380009, Sujan Das

1503380011, Tanbir Mahamud

1503380012, Swapnaneel Dhar

1503380014, Sujata Rani Das

1503380016, Bijoya Banik

1503380017, Jaya Banik

BCA 2014 Batch

Bastab Das

Jyotirmay Sil Sharma

Mihir Kanti Sarkar

Nabamika Roy

Sayan Bhattacharjee

Sourab Bhowmik

Subhankar Debnath

Swararina Lodh

Sucheta Ningombam

BCA 2013 Batch

Anurag Debberma

Tanmoy Saha

Ayan Bhattacharjee

Rahul Das

Agnika Lodh

Reshmi Debnath

Soniya Pal

BCA 2012 Batch

Abhijit Raha Ray Dip

Arghyajita Deb

Dipjyoti Chakraborty

Indra Rekha Debnath

Jayatri Debnath

Joydeep Bhowmik

Parag Roy

Pulak Ranjan Podder

Santanu Paul

Somi Kumari

Subhrajit Ghosh

BCA 2011 Batch

Anindita Ganguly

Arjama Chowdhuri

Asha Negi

Banashree Deb

Debajit Charaborty

Dipayan Paul

Diptanu Basak

Diptanu Dey

Geetasree Paul

Jhuma Das

Nilanjana Moonshi

Pradipta Roy

Prahllad Roy

Pranab Nandi

Prasenjit Deb

Puja Bhattacharyya

Rimi Rani Paul

Riya Tripathi

Subhasish Bhowmik

Subhendu Bikash Datta

Tanmoy Sarkar

BCA 2010 Batch

Antara Roy

Debasish Bhoumik

Debasish Ghosh

Janmajit Deb

Joydeb Rudra Paul

Nandita Saha

Paranita Chakraborty

Prasenjit Paul

Rajashree Saha

Rinti Dey

Sarabindu Majumdar

Sati Debnath

Shibaprasad Datta

Sunandita Nandi

Tamojit Sen

Titan Deb

 

 

 

 

कुल विजिटर्स की संख्या : 4962407

सर्वाधिकार सुरक्षित © त्रिपुरा विश्वविद्यालय

अंतिम अद्यतनीकरण : 15/06/2024 02:03:45

रूपांकन एवं विकास डाटाफ्लो सिस्टम